IntelliFlo VS Pump Replacement Parts

Replacement Parts


View Larger Image
IntelliFlo Variable Speed & IntelliFlo VS SVRS 
Item No. Part No. Description
1 070387
Basket AQ & WF
2 070429
Bolt Hex Hd, 2-56x0.785 s/s (qty 4)
3 070430
Bolt, 3/8 -16 x 1-1/4 hex cap 18-8 SS, 4 req.
4 070431
Bolt, 3/8 -16 x 2 hex cap 18-8 SS, 2 req.
5 070927
Foot WF, pump motor support
6 070929
Foot insert WF pump
7 071131
Plug drain WFE, almond, 2 req.
8 071403
Nut, 3/8, 16 brass nickel plated, 2 req.
9 071406
Nut, 1/4, 20 hex. hd. SS, 2 req.
11 071652
Screw, 1/4, 20x1 LH phillips pan MS 18-8 S/S
12 071657
Screw, 1/4, 20 x 1 in.hex cap 18-8 SS, 2 req.
13 071660
Screw set, 4-40 x 1-1/8 WFE sckt cap 18-8 SS, 2 req.
14 072183
Washer, flat 1/4 x 5/8 20 GA thick 18-8 SS, 2 req.
15 072184
Washer, flat 3/8" ID x 7/8" OD .05 Thk 18-8 s/s - (qty. 51 & qty. 9)
16 072928
Diffuser assembly, WFE-12, 3 HP only
17 073131
Impeller WFE 12 1000 assembly
18 175713
Impeller, washer gasket
19 192115
Drain Plug O-Ring (2 req.)
20 350013
O-ring pot flange
21 350015
Housing, WFE pump & pot, almond
22 350201
Seal Plate Kit WFE Almond
22 350202
Seal Plate Kit with Gasket
23 357102
Almond gasket for seal plate
23 357100
Black Gasket for Seal plate
24 357151
Cover, clear, WFE pump
24 357156
Cover, chemical resistant Cam & Ramp
25 357199
Clamp, Cam & Ramp, plastic, almond, WF
26 357243
Pot WF assy.
27 350601
Control cover assy. kit
28 353251
Variable Speed Drive Assy Kit
28 351021
Drive VS-3050 assembly kit, almond
29 352401
Motor fan kit
30 350105S
Motor VFD 3.2KW PMSM replacement
31 350612
Hardware/gasket assy. kit
Not Shown 
Item No. Part No. Description
070117
Powered IntelliFlo VS + SVRS
350122
50 ft. Communication Cable
357149
Volute, WFE pump & pot (Replaces 074565)
350202
Seal Plate Kit with Gasket
350621
Junction Box Cover (w/ Screws & Gasket) Almond