SuperFlo Pumps Replacement Parts

Replacement Parts


View Larger Image
SINGLE SPEED SUPERFLO MOTORS 
Item No. Part No. Description
1 355018S
1/2 HP Moto SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 115/208-230, 60 Hz, almond
1 355018S
3/4 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 115/208-230, 60 Hz, almond
1 355020S
1 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 115/208-230, 60 Hz, almond
1 355022S
1-1/2 HP Motor SQFL, a Speed, 1 phase, 115/208-230, 60Hz almond
1 355024S
2 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 6115/208-230, 60 Hz, almond
1 355026S
2-1/2 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 208-230, 60 Hz, almond
2 SPEED SUPERFLO MOTORS 
Item No. Part No. Description
1 355003S
1 HP Motor SQFL, 2 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz
1 356630S
1-1/2 HP Motor SQFL, 2 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz
1 071320S
2 HP Motor WFDS-6, 2 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz
ENERGY EFFICIENT SUPERFLO MOTORS 
Item No. Part No. Description
1 355008S
1/2 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz, 115/208-230, almond
1 355008S
3/4 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz, 115/208-230, almond
1 355008S
1 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz, 115/208-230, almond
1 355010S
1.5 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz, 115/208-230, almond
1 355012S
2 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz, 208-230, almond
1 355014S
2.5 HP Motor SQFL, 1 Speed, 1 phase, 60 Hz, 208-230, almond
SUPERFLO PUMPS 
Item No. Part No. Description
2 356012
Seal plate
3 350094
Base
4 350090
Clamp, Cam & Ramp®
5 350091
Lid
6 357255
O-ring, 2-357
7 350089
Volute
8 350093
Adaptor, 2 req.
9 350092
Nut, 2 req.
10 192115
Drain Plug O-Ring (2 req.) 2 req.
11 071131
Plug drain WFE, almond, 2 req. 3/8 in, SS
12 355621
Screw, 3/4-16 x 2-1/4 Hex hd, 4 req. 1 req.
13 072184
Washer, flat 3/8" ID x 7/8" OD .05 Thk 18-8 s/s - (qty. 51 & qty. 9)
14 355619
O-ring, valve adapter
15 6020018
O-ring adaptor No. 2-226, 2 req.
16 355030
O-Ring Diffuser seal
17 355334
Screw No. 8-32 hex washer HD, 3 req.
SUPERFLO DIFFUSERS 
Item No. Part No. Description
18 355617
Diffuser 1/2 HP, 3/4 HP, 1 HP
18 355618
Diffuser 1-1/2 HP, 2 HP
18 350170
Diffuser 2-1/2 HP
19 354290
Screw 3/8" x 16 x 1" Hx d Cap 18-8 s/s
SUPERFLO IMPELLERS 
Item No. Part No. Description
20 355043
Impeller 1/2 HP
20 355043
Impeller 3/4 HP
20 355067
Impeller 1 HP
20 355074
Impeller 1-1/2 HP
20 355086
Impeller 2 HP
20 355093
Impeller 2-1/2 HP
21 355389
Screw, impeller locking
22 354545S
Seal set
23 355667
Basket large
NOT SHOWN 
Item No. Part No. Description
350157
Union Kit, items 8, 9 & 15 (2 of each included)